Review of African Political Economy
Alphabetic Author List (Contributors Index)
Page 2 of 6: "Cliff, Julie" to "Hagmann, Tobias"
***
Page: 1 (Abde-Clea), 2 (Clif-Hagm), 3 (Hale-Loft), 4 (Love-Okol), 5 (Okor-Stac), 6 (Stah-ZWRC)
  Cliff, Julie
Cliffe, Lionel
Cline-Cole, Reginald
Clough, Paul
CMAG (Harare Decl)
Cobbe, James
Cobbett, William
Cock, Jacklyn
CODESRIA
Cohen, Barry
Cohen, John M
Cohen, Robin
Collen, Lindsay
Collins, Carole J L
Collins, P
Commonwealth Secretariat
Connell, Dan
Conte, Bernard
Conti, Anna
Convery, Ian
Cook, Robin
Cooksey, Brian
Cooper, David
Copans, Jean
Corkin, Lucy
Correspondent, A
COSATU
Coulson, Andrew
Cousins, Ben
Cowan, Michael
Cowan, Nicola Anne
Craig, John
Craven, Patrick
Crawford, Gordon
Crawford, Greg
Crawford-Browne, Terry
Crehan, Kate
Crewett, Wibke
Crisp, Jeff
Cronje, G
Cronje, S
Cross, Sholto
Ctr African Studies
Ctr Rural Legal Studies
Ctte Academic Freedom
Currie, Bob
Currie, Kate
Daley, Patricia
Danaher, Kevin
Daniel, John
Dansereau, Suzanne
Darch, Colin
David, Magdalene S
Davidson, Basil
Davies, Martyn
Davies, Rebecca
Davies, Rob
Davis, Lucy
de Beers, David
De Boeck, Filip
de Clercq, Francine
de Herdt, Tom
de Jonge, Klaas
de Villers, Gauthier
de Waal, Alex
de Wet, Chris
Dearden, Nick
Death, Carl
Dennis, Carolyne
Depelchin, Jacques
Derbal, Delila
Desai, Ashwin
Detainee's Parents Support Ctte
Dieke, Peter U C
Diouf, Moustapha
Dixon, M
Dolan, Chris
Doornbos, Martin
dos Santos, Marcelino
Dougill, Andrew
Drew, Allison
Droucopoulos, Vassilis
du Toit, Andries
Duffield, Mark
Duncan, Jane
Dunn, Kevin C
Durrani, Shiraz
Duruflé, Gilles
Dutkiewicz, Piotr
Duval Smith, Alex
Dwyer, Peter
East African Women's Grp
Editors
Editors (some - anon)
Eduardo Mondlane Univ
Edwards, Iain
Egero, Bertil
Egziabher, T B G
El Bakri, Zeinab B
el Hasnaoui Ahmed, Zahra
El Hassan, Abdalla
El Karama
El Tom, Abdalla Osman
El-Affendi, Abdelwahab
El-Bushra, Judy
El-Ghobashy, Mona
El-Ngar, Samiya
Elnur, Ibrahim
Elson, Diane
England, Harri
Englebert, Pierre
EPLF
EPRP
Ericsson, Magnus
Eriksen, Karen
Esack, Farid
Evans, Martin
Fahnbulleh, Miatta
FAO/UN
Fauvet, Paul
Feldman, Bob
Feldman, Rayah
Fenton, Tom
Fine, Robert
First, Ruth
Fitzgerald, Patrick
Flegg, Erica
Flint, Julie
Forje, John W
Forrest, Joshua B
Forrest, Tom
Foster, Joe
Fowler, Alan
Francois, Pierre
Frank, Andre Gunder
Franklin, Anita
Fraser, Alastair
Frelimo
Freund, Bill
Frost, Diane
Frynas, Jédrzej George
Furniss, Graham
Gabriel, Claude
Gadzekpo, Audrey
Gaitskell, Deborah
Gall, Gregor
Galli, Rosemary E
Garang, Joseph U
Gartell, Beverly
Gary, Ian
Gaulme, Francois
Gavas, Mikaela
Gawanas, Bience
Gebre-Medhin, Jordan
Gegreab, Luul
Gerry, Chris
Gervais, Myriam
Gibbon, Peter
Gibbs, David
Gibert, Marie
Gifford, Paul
Gilkes, Patrick
Gill, Peter
Glaser, Daryl
Global Exchange
Global Witness
Godfried, Nathan
Goetz, Anne Marie
González López, David
González, David
Goodison, Paul
Gould, Jeremy
Graham, Stella Efua
Graham, Yao
Gray, Andy
Green, Andrew
Green, Daniel
Green, Maia
Green, Reginald Herbold
Group Watch
Guèye, Cheikh
Gurnah, Ahmed
Gutto, S B O
Guyer, Jane I
Habib, Adam
Hagmann, Tobias
-
 HOME + SEARCH  |  TIPS  |  Titles  |  Contents Pages  |  Country Profiles  |  Study Topics  |  Acronyms  |  Calendar 

Copyright © 1974-2008 ROAPE Publications LtdAll rights reservedWhat's new this month: June 2008